Uživatel není přihlášen
Přihlásit
 
U11 23.08. 15:30   -  Prusinovice - turnaj
U13 24.08. 12:30   -  Bezměrov turnaj zrušeno
WU18 24.08. 13:00   -  Chropyně turnaj
W 24.08. 13:00   -  Bezměrov turnaj
M 24.08. 16:30   -  Zlobice:Bezměrov
U13 25.08. 10:00   -  Chropyně - stadion
D 25.08. 13:30   -  Příluky: Bezměrov
U07 27.08. 17:00   -  Přípravný zápas s Kojetínem
U15 31.08. 09:30   -  Luhačovice: Bezměrov
U09 31.08. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Koryčany
U13 31.08. 11:15   -  Luhačovice: Bezměrov A
 
W 01.09. 10:00   -  Kotvrdovice: Bezměrov
U11 01.09. 11:00   -  Zborovice:Bezměrov
D 01.09. 13:00   -  Bezměrov:Slušovice
M 01.09. 16:00   -  Bezměrov:Troubky
U13 02.09. 17:00   -  Bezměrov B:Zlobice
U13 07.09. 10:00   -  Koryčany:Bezměrov B
U11 07.09. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Hulín
W 07.09. 10:00   -  Mutěnice :Bezměrov
D 07.09. 13:30   -  Sehradice:Bezměrov
M 07.09. 16:00   -  Kyselovice:Bezměrov
U15 08.09. 09:30   -  Bezměrov: Hulín
U09 08.09. 10:00   -  Morkovice: Bezměrov
U13 08.09. 11:15   -  Bezměrov A: Hulín
U07 09.09. 16:30   -  Bezměrov 1.turnaj
U15 14.09. 09:30   -  Jarcová: Bezměrov
U09 14.09. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Zborovice
U13 14.09. 11:15   -  Jarcová: Bezměrov A
WU18 14.09. 16:00   -  Kotvrdovice:Bezměrov
U07 15.09. 10:00   -  Žalkovice 2- turnaj
U13 15.09. 10:00   -  Bezměrov B:Říkovice
D 15.09. 13:00   -  Bezměrov:Vizovice
U11 15.09. 13:30   -  Břest: Bezměrov
M 15.09. 16:00   -  Bezměrov:Bařice
W 21.09. 10:00   -  Březnice: Bezměrov
M 21.09. 10:00   -  Šelešovice:Bezměrov
U11 21.09. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Zdounky
U09 21.09. 10:00   -  Skaštice: Bezměrov
U13 21.09. 12:00   -  Skaštice: Bezměrov B
WU18 21.09. 15:30   -  Bezměrov: Vlkoš
U15 22.09. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:Louky
U13 22.09. 11:15   -  Bezměrov A:Louky
D 22.09. 13:00   -  Jasenná:Bezměrov
U07 23.09. 16:30   -  Bezměrov 3. turnaj
D 27.09. 16:00   -  Bezměrov:Skaštice
U15 28.09. 09:30   -  Juřinka: Bezměrov
U09 28.09. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Kvasice
U13 28.09. 11:15   -  Juřinka: Bezměrov A
U11 28.09. 14:30   -  Morkovice C:Bezměrov
W 28.09. 15:30   -  Bezměrov: V. Klobouky
U07 29.09. 10:00   -  Kroměříž 4. turnaj
U13 29.09. 10:00   -  Bezměrov B: Kvasice
WU18 29.09. 13:00   -  Nové Sady: Bezměrov
M 29.09. 15:30   -  Bezměrov:Pravčice
 
U11 05.10. 10:00   -  Koryčany: Bezměrov
WU18 05.10. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Zlín
U09 05.10. 12:30   -  Bezměrov: Břest
U13 05.10. 14:00   -  Bezměrov B: Těšnovice
U15 06.10. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:V. Karlovice
D 06.10. 10:00   -  Tečovice:Bezměrov
U07 06.10. 10:00   -  Koryčany 5. turnaj
U13 06.10. 11:15   -  Bezměrov A: V.Karlovice
W 06.10. 14:30   -  Holešov: Bezměrov
M 06.10. 15:00   -  Dřínov:Bezměrov
U15 12.10. 09:30   -  Bystřice p.H: Bezměrov
U07 12.10. 10:00   -  Bezměrov 6. turnaj
U13 12.10. 11:00   -  Chropyně: Bezměrov B
U13 12.10. 11:15   -  Bystřce p.H: Bezměrov A
W 12.10. 15:00   -  Bezměrov: Vlkoš
U11 13.10. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Lubná
U09 13.10. 10:00   -  Zdounky: Bezměrov
D 13.10. 12:00   -  Bezměrov:Kostelec
M 13.10. 15:00   -  Bezměrov:Roštín
WU18 13.10. 15:00   -  Vsetín: Bezměrov
U15 19.10. 09:30   -  Vizovice: Bezměrov
U07 19.10. 10:00   -  Bezměrov 7. turnaj
U11 19.10. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Zborovice
U13 19.10. 11:15   -  Vizovice: Bezměrov A
W 19.10. 13:30   -  Uherský Brod: Bezměrov
U09 20.10. 10:00   -  Koryčany: Bezměrov
D 20.10. 11:30   -  Bezměrov:Ludkovice
U13 20.10. 12:00   -  Zlobice:Bezměrov B
M 20.10. 14:30   -  Bezměrov:Rataje
U07 26.10. 10:00   -  Morkovice 8.turnaj
U09 26.10. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Morkovice
D 26.10. 11:00   -  Jaroslavice:Bezměrov
U13 26.10. 12:00   -  Bezměrov B: Koryčany
W 26.10. 14:30   -  Bezměrov:Mostkovice
U15 27.10. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:Otrokovice
U11 27.10. 10:00   -  Hulín:Bezměrov
U13 27.10. 11:15   -  Bezměrov A: Otrokovice
M 27.10. 14:00   -  Litenčice:Bezměrov
 
U11 02.11. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Břest
D 02.11. 10:30   -  Lutopecny:Bezměrov
U09 03.11. 10:00   -  Zborovice:Bezměrov
U13 03.11. 11:30   -  Říkovice: Bezměrov B
W 03.11. 14:00   -  Držovice: Bezměrov