Uživatel není přihlášen
Přihlásit
 
U07 18.04. 16:00   -  Trénink zrušen !!!!!!
U09 18.04. 17:00   -  Ludslavice:Bezměrov
U15 20.04. 09:30   -  Holešov :Bezměrov
U13 20.04. 11:15   -  Holešov :Bezměrov
D 20.04. 13:00   -  AJAX: Staré Město
U09 21.04. 10:00   -  Žalkovice: Bezměrov
M 21.04. 13:30   -  Žalkovice B:Bezměrov
U11 24.04. 17:00   -  Koryčany B: Bezměrov
U09 25.04. 16:30   -  Bezměrov :Prusinovice
D 27.04. 13:00   -  Úlezdec: AJAX
U11 27.04. 13:00   -  Bezměrov:Hulín
U15 28.04. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:Louky
U13 28.04. 11:15   -  Bezměrov:Louky
M 28.04. 16:00   -  Bezměrov:Lutopecny
 
U11 04.05. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Skaštice
D 04.05. 13:30   -  Prakšice: AJAX
M 04.05. 16:30   -  Zářičí:Bezměrov
U15 05.05. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:Luhačovice
U09 05.05. 10:00   -  Zborovice:Bezměrov
U13 05.05. 11:15   -  Bezměrov:Luhačovice
W18 08.05. 10:00   -  Bezměrov turnaj
W15 08.05. 10:00   -  Bezměrov turnaj
U11 08.05. 10:00   -  Hulín:Bezměrov
U09 11.05. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Slavkov
U11 11.05. 12:00   -  Bezměrov: Žalkovice
D 11.05. 13:30   -  AJAX: Nivnice
U15 12.05. 09:30   -  Velké Karlovice:Bezměrov
U13 12.05. 11:15   -  Velké Karlovice:Bezměrov
M 12.05. 16:30   -  Bezměrov:Šelešovice
D 18.05. 10:00   -  Kněžpole: AJAX
M 18.05. 14:30   -  Roštín:Bezměrov
U15 19.05. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:Kvasice
U11 19.05. 10:00   -  Ludslavice:Bezměrov
U09 19.05. 10:00   -  Holešov C: Bezměrov
U13 19.05. 11:15   -  Bezměrov:Kvasice
U15 25.05. 09:30   -  Bystřice p.H.:Bezměrov
U13 25.05. 11:15   -  Bystřice p.H.:Bezměrov
D 25.05. 14:00   -  AJAX: Tlumačov
U09 26.05. 10:00   -  Bezměrov: Chvalčov
M 26.05. 17:00   -  Bezměrov:Troubky
 
U09 01.06. 11:30   -  Koryčany B: Bezměrov
D 01.06. 14:30   -  Napajedla: AJAX
U15 02.06. 09:30   -  Bezměrov:Chropyně
U13 02.06. 11:15   -  Bezměrov:Chropyně
U11 02.06. 14:30   -  Němčice: Bezměrov
M 02.06. 17:00   -  Dřínov:Bezměrov
U15 09.06. 09:30   -  Vigantice:Bezměrov
U09 09.06. 10:00   -  Bezměrov:Ludslavice
U13 09.06. 11:15   -  Vigantice:Bezměrov
U11 09.06. 12:00   -  Bezměrov:Koryčany B
D 09.06. 14:30   -  AJAX:Jarošov
M 09.06. 17:00   -  Bezměrov:Pravčice
D 15.06. 14:00   -  Boršice: AJAX
M 15.06. 17:30   -  Rataje:Bezměrov
U09 16.06. 11:00   -  Hulín:Bezměrov
U11 22.06. 09:00   -  Janoštíkův memoriál
U09 22.06. 09:00   -  Janoštíkův memoriál
M 23.06. 17:30   -  Bezměrov:Litenčice