Uživatel není přihlášen
Přihlásit
 
WU18 02.02. 08:00   -  turnaj Svitávka
W 02.02. 08:00   -  HT Svitávka W18
U15 02.02. 08:30   -  Nezamyslice turnaj
W 02.02. 13:00   -  HT Svitávka ženy
U11 15.02. 08:00   -  Bystřice p.H turnaj
W 15.02. 09:00   -  HT Kyjov ženy
U15 15.02. 13:00   -  Bystřice p.H turnaj
U09 16.02. 13:00   -  Turnaj Morkovice
U11 23.02. 09:00   -  Turnaj Morkovice
D 29.02. 13:00   -  Bezměrov:Lutopecny
 
M 01.03. 13:00   -  Bezměrov: Zářičí
D 07.03. 13:00   -  Bezměrov: Chropyně
U07 08.03. 09:00   -  Turnaj Morkovice
M 08.03. 13:00   -  Bezměrov: Zborovice
W 14.03. 10:00   -  UMT Olomouc ženy
U11 15.03. 08:00   -  Bystřice p.H turnaj
WU18 15.03. 10:00   -  Olomouc turnaj
W 15.03. 10:00   -  UMT Olomouc W19
D 15.03. 11:00   -  Bezměrov: Šelešovice
U13 15.03. 13:00   -  Bystřice p.H turnaj
M 15.03. 13:00   -  Bezměrov: ???
U09 21.03. 08:00   -  Turnaj Morkovice
U11 21.03. 09:00   -  Rusava turnaj UMT
W 22.03. 10:00   -  Tasovice: Bezměrov
W 29.03. 14:00   -  Vlkoš: Bezměrov
 
D 05.04. 12:30   -  Bezměrov: Příluky
D 11.04. 10:00   -  Slušovice: Bezměrov
U15 12.04. 09:30   -  Bezměrov: Luhačovice
U13 12.04. 11:15   -  Bezměrov:Luhačovice
U15 19.04. 09:30   -  Hulín: Bezměrov
U13 19.04. 11:15   -  Hulín: Bezměrov
D 19.04. 13:00   -  Bezměrov: Sehradice
U15 26.04. 09:30   -  Bezměrov: Jarcová
D 26.04. 10:00   -  Vizovice: Bezměrov
U13 26.04. 11:15   -  Bezměrov: Jarcová
 
U15 02.05. 09:30   -  Louky:Bezměrov
U13 02.05. 11:15   -  Louky:Bezměrov
D 03.05. 13:30   -  Bezměrov: Jasenná
U15 10.05. 09:30   -  Bezměrov: Juřinka
U13 10.05. 11:15   -  Bezměrov: Juřinka
D 10.05. 13:00   -  Skaštice: Bezměrov
U15 17.05. 09:30   -  Velké Karlovice: Bezměrov
U13 17.05. 11:15   -  Velké Karlovice: Bezměrov
D 17.05. 14:00   -  Bezměrov:Tečovice
U15 24.05. 09:30   -  Bezměrov: Bystřice p.H
D 24.05. 10:00   -  Kostelec: Bezměrov
U13 24.05. 11:15   -  Bezměrov: Bystřice p.H
U15 31.05. 09:30   -  Bezměrov: Vizovice
D 31.05. 10:00   -  Ludkovice: Bezměrov
U13 31.05. 11:15   -  Bezměrov:Vizovice
 
U15 06.06. 09:30   -  Otrokovice: Bezměrov
U13 06.06. 11:15   -  Otrokovice: Bezměrov
D 07.06. 14:00   -  Bezměrov: Jaroslavice
U11 14.06. 09:00   -  Koryčany Junior CUP
U09 14.06. 09:00   -  Koryčany Junior CUP
D 14.06. 14:00   -  Bezměrov: Lutopecny
U11 20.06. 10:00   -  Janoštíkův memoriál
U09 20.06. 10:00   -  Janoštíkův memoriál